Fuel injection


OEM Part number
Daewoo 16212460
General Motors 16212460
General Motors 16258659
Isuzu 8162124600
Opel 4409668
Opel 6238120
Opel 6238159
Renault 7700106644

MAP Sensor

Item: SNM 238159

Specifications:
:

Application:
Chevrolet : Astra - 1.6
Chevrolet : Corsa -
Chevrolet : Meriva - 1.8 16V
Daewoo : Nubira -
Daewoo : Leganza -
Peugeot : 206 - 1.0
Renault : Clio - 1.0
Renault : Kangoo -
Renault : Megane - 1.4
Renault : Laguna -
Renault : Twingo -

Sign up for our newsletter!

and get all our news we have for you